Onnea ja menestystä Kemin lyseon lukion uusille ylioppilaille!

Aaltonen Milja-Maari
Ainassaari Tiia Johanna
Berg Suvi-Maria Johanna
Enqvist Mikko Juha
Erkkilä Ilmari Nuutti Joonatan
Faarinen Ilya
Goman Maisa Matilda
Granat Väinö Waltteri
Granholm Emilia Sofia
Haapaniemi Heikki Eerikki
Heikkinen Henna Marianne
Heikkinen Maire Helena
Helske Sini-Sofia (kaksoistutkinto)
Hettula Janina Anna-Sofia
Hookana Noora Fiia Maria
Huhta Arttu Henrik
Hujanen Roosa Aino Maaria
Jankkila Kerttu Amanda Kyllikki
Juoperi Tommi Samuel
Juvonen Iida Maria Emilia
Kallijärvi Jasmiina Johanna
Kankaanpää Emma Karoliina
Karjula Laura Elli Eliina
Karplund Aino Tuulia
Kemppainen Valtteri Juhani Viljami
Kerttula Jenna Karoliina (kaksoistutkinto)
Keskikallio Sebastian Teronpoika (kaksoistutkinto)
Keskimölö Kati Sanna Sofia
Kiiskinen Ida Maria
Kinos Iida Maria
Koivupuu Niina Suvi Helena
Kolehmainen Olli Aleksanteri
Kujanpää Suvi Isabella Eveliina
Kukkonen Roosa Maria
Kuronen Miia-Linda Anniina (kaksoistutkinto)
Kuula Anniira Meri Elise (kaksoistutkinto)
Lammi Milla-Matilda Annika
Leppälä Santeri Matias
Majuri Felicia Adele
Majuri Olivia Uldriika
Manninen Juuso Oskari
Marttinen Juho Henrikki
Miettunen Ninna Laura Pauliina (kaksoistutkinto)
Mäkikangas Inka-Marjut Eveliina
Määttä Markus Pauli Juhani
Nevanperä Teemu Antero
Nguyen Cam Tu (kaksoistutkinto)
Nyman Maria Kristina
Nyman Samu Mario
Oljakka Sara Maria
Onkalo Jenna-Sofia
Oravainen Erkki Aleksi (kaksoistutkinto)
Paakkolanvaara Jasmin Anniina
Pankolainen Jaakko Antero
Perkkiö Elli-Noora Emilia
Peurasaari Henna Iida Maria
Piipponen Aatu Waltteri Jukanpoika
Pirneskoski Santeri Matias
Pitko Satu-Lotta Maria Annikki
Posti Usva Pilvi Henriikka
Pääkkölä Väinö Aleksanteri Valdemar
Rajamäki Elmo Lauri Tapani (kaksoistutkinto)
Rantajärvi Nea Julia
Ravander Laura Emilia
Riikonen Henri Kalevi
Riikonen Laura Juliaana
Rimpisalo Noora Emilia
Roininen Miia-Marjut Karoliina
Rojola Jasmin Annica
Saapunki Tia-Maria
Saarinen Ville-Pekka
Salaheddine Noora Mariam
Salmi Otto Aleksanteri
Salmi Satu Susanna
Salo Marianna Sini Susanne
Siirilä Roosa Iida Matilda
Simula Jenni Maria
Smolander Mari Anniina
Soraranta Annika Johanna
Stolt Julianna Maria
Suorsa Veikka Niilo Ilmari
Tiiro Joni Petri (kaksoistutkinto)
Tiitinen Sakke Juhani
Tikkanen Vilja Liisa Annikki
Tolonen Saana Maaret
Tyystälä Elias Juhana Jormanpoika
Tyystälä Tiia Maria
Törmänen Sanna Tuulikki
Udratov Magomed
Uusitalo Miika Kristian
Vaara Vili-Veikko Valdemar (kaksoistutkinto)
Vainionpää Eerik Matti Johannes
Vakkala Hanna Maria (kaksoistutkinto)
Valtonen Miikka Matias
Ventelä Julia Rosanna
Visuri Noora Maria
Vuokila Emma Katariina (kaksoistutkinto)
Vuolukka Joonas Kristian

Posted in Lukio.